Alumni

Blueprint Alumni (Alphabetical Listing)
Key:  (C) = Curator, (S) = Software Developer, (I) = Information Technology, (M) = Management, (U) = Undergraduate Student, (G) Graduate Student, (P) Postdoc. (A) = Administration, (IL) = Illustrator, (HS) = Honours Student, (RF) = Research Fellow, (RA) = Research Assistant, (RA+) = Research Associate
 
Cris Alfarano (C)
Gil Alterovitz (U)
C. Eric Andrade (M)  
Kira Anthony (C,M)
Gary Bader (G)  
Neil Bahroos (S)
Martha Bajec (C)
Ken Bantoft (I)  
Brian Bobechko (C,M)
Doron Betel (G)  
Robert Bigelow (I)
Kelly (Boutilier) Hogue (C,M)  
Mike Brougham (U)
Steve Bryson (C)  
Elizabeth Burgess (S)
Kristina Buzadzija (C)
Sean Cai (U)
Brad Carter (C)
Renan Cavero (S)
Limei Chang (C)
Hai Kee Chieu (C)
Esther Chan (U)
Greg Clark (I)
Victoria Crouchman (A)
Cheryl D'Abreo (C)
Ian Donaldson (S,P)  
Queenie Dinh (U)
Desmond Dorairajoo (C)  
Marc Dumontier (S)
Michel Dumontier (G,P) 
Vicki Earles (C)
Rachel Farrall (S)
Howard Feldman (P)
Clara Fernandes (A)
Elena Garderman (U,S)  
Chandrakalla Golla (S)
Yunchen Gong (C)  
Rod Gonzaga (S)  
Volodymyr Grytsan (S)
Elzbieta Gryz (C)
Victor Gu (S)
Edwin Haldorsen (I)
Adrienne Halupa (C)
Angela Hashemi (S)
Robin Haw (C,M)
Adrian Heilbut (U,G)
Chris Hrabchak (C)
Taoqi Huangfu (C)
Linda Hurrell (M)
Anthony Hrvojic (U,S)  
My Ngan Huynh (C)
Ruth Isserlin (G)
Fernando Jack (C)
Farah Juma (C)
Asim Khan (C)
Tanya Kon (C)
Colin Kong (U)
Shawn Konopinsky (U,S)
Mark Kotowycz (U)
Sergey Kuznetsov (S)
Stuart Lithwick (C)
Martha Lam (U)
Quinn Lau (U)
Van Le (C,S)  
Kim Lewis (S)
Susan Ling (C,M)
Ivy Lu (U)
Edward Lee (I)
Marc Lubin (U,S)
Michael Matan (U,S)
Monica Magidin (C)
Katerina Michalickova (G)
John Moniakis (C,M)
Jason Montojo (U,S)
Susan Moore (C,M)
Brenda Muskat (C,M)
Ivy Ng (C)
Jean Paul Paraiso (C,S)
Brian Parker (C)
Philippe Phan (U)
Greg Pintilie (S)
Jon Pipitone (U,S)
Rose Pirone (C)
Stephanie Portet (P)  
Girish Rao (U)
Ema Rosa (A)
John J. Salama (U,S)
Pia Salathe (U)
Tao Shan (C)
Drew Skinner (I)
Kevin Snyder (U,S)
Sam Sgro (I)
Yang Shu (C)
Joyce Siew (C)
Sue Sroka (A)
Roberta Stasiuk (C,M)
Dan Strumpf (C)
Clare Sullivan (U)
Yue Sun (C)
Eric Tan (C)
Amy Ticoll (U)
Brigitte Tuekam (S,M)
Gregg Van Volkenburgh (M)
Zhe Wang (S)
Douglas Weir (I)
Michaela White (C,M)
Randall Willis (M)  
Cheryl Wolting (C,M)
Simon Wong (C)
Andrew Wrong (C,S)
Florence Wu (U)
Chen Xin (C,S)  
Rong Yao (U,S)
Brian Yates (M)
Alexandre Zaitchenko (I)
Shudong Zhang (C)
Kai Zheng (S)

NUS
Pham Thi Phuong Thao (IL)
KWOK Li Ping Sharon (HS)
Hongfen LUAN (RA+)
ZHANG Bing (RF)
Yiping Ruan (HS)
Leslie GAPTER (P)
LIU Sihan (G)
LIU Chengcheng (G)
YAO Mingxi (U,G)
LUO Weiwei (U)
TAK Len Wen (U)
TEO Sye Bee (U, HS)
Subpages (1): Train to Succeed
Comments